Skip to main content

Call List

Call lists for the Chamber Monday 22 February 2021

A list of Members, both virtually and physically present, selected to ask Oral Questions and to speak in response to Urgent Questions and Ministerial Statements; and a list of Members both physically and virtually present selected to participate in substantive proceedings.

Call lists are compiled and published incrementally as information becomes available. For the most up-to-date information see the parliament website: https://commonsbusiness.parliament.uk/

Oral Questions to the Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government

After Prayers

Order

Member

Question

Party

Virtual/ Physical

Minister replying

1 + 2 + 3 + 4

Mrs Flick Drummond (Meon Valley)

What steps he is taking to support high streets.

Con

Virtual

Secretary Jenrick

2

Laura Trott (Sevenoaks)

What steps he is taking to support high streets.

Con

Virtual

Secretary Jenrick

3

Ben Bradley (Mansfield)

What steps he is taking to support high streets.

Con

Virtual

Secretary Jenrick

4

Tom Hunt (Ipswich)

What steps he is taking to support high streets.

Con

Physical

Secretary Jenrick

5

Steve Reed (Croydon North)

Supplementary

Lab

Physical

Secretary Jenrick

6

Mark Pawsey (Rugby)

What steps he is taking to increase the supply of new homes.

Con

Virtual

Secretary Jenrick

7 + 8

Giles Watling (Clacton)

What steps his Department is taking to support local authorities during the covid-19 outbreak.

Con

Virtual

Minister Hall

8

Theresa Villiers (Chipping Barnet)

What steps his Department is taking to support local authorities during the covid-19 outbreak.

Con

Physical

Minister Hall

9

Simon Fell (Barrow and Furness)

What response his Department has made to the Building Better, Building Beautiful Commission’s final report.

Con

Virtual

Secretary Jenrick

10 + 11

Dan Jarvis (Barnsley Central)

What steps he is taking to help ensure that local authority funding is used to tackle regional inequality.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Hall

11

Fay Jones (Brecon and Radnorshire)

What steps he is taking with Cabinet colleagues to ensure that local authority funding is used to tackle regional inequality.

Con

Virtual

Minister Hall

12

Kate Hollern (Blackburn)

Supplementary

Lab

Virtual

Minister Hall

13 + 14

Marion Fellows (Motherwell and Wishaw)

What recent discussions he has had with the devolved Administrations on the Shared Prosperity Fund.

SNP

Virtual

Minister Hall

14

Anne McLaughlin (Glasgow North East)

What recent discussions he has had with the devolved Administrations on the Shared Prosperity Fund.

SNP

Virtual

Minister Hall

15

Patricia Gibson (North Ayrshire and Arran)

Supplementary

SNP

Virtual

Minister Hall

16

Scott Benton (Blackpool South)

What steps he is taking to tackle homelessness.

Con

Virtual

Minister Hughes

17

Munira Wilson (Twickenham)

What discussions he has had with the Secretary of State for Education on the provision of financial support by local authorities for schools during the covid-19 outbreak.

LD

Virtual

Minister Hall

18

Dr Neil Hudson (Penrith and The Border)

What steps his Department is taking to increase funding for local authorities in Cumbria.

Con

Virtual

Minister Hall

19

Mr Clive Betts (Sheffield South East)

What progress he has made on the design of the loan scheme to fund the removal of cladding on buildings under 18 metres in height.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Pincher

20, 21

Thangam Debbonaire (Bristol West)

Supplementary

Lab

Virtual

Minister Pincher

22

Jason McCartney (Colne Valley)

What steps he is taking to reform planning rules in England.

Con

Virtual

Minister Pincher

23

Naz Shah (Bradford West)

Supplementary

Lab

Virtual

Minister Pincher

24

Kevin Hollinrake (Thirsk and Malton)

What steps he is taking to promote homeownership.

Con

Virtual

Secretary Jenrick

25

Jamie Stone (Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross)

What steps he is taking to support first-time homebuyers in parts of the UK with the highest house prices.

LD

Virtual

Secretary Jenrick

26

Andrew Selous (South West Bedfordshire)

What steps he is taking to promote energy-efficient housebuilding.

Con

Virtual

Minister Pincher

27

Mr Laurence Robertson (Tewkesbury)

If he will amend planning guidance to ensure that a full assessment of the capacity of the existing local drainage system is carried out before work can begin on developments; and if he will make a statement.

Con

Virtual

Minister Pincher

28 + 29

Stephen Hammond (Wimbledon)

What steps he is taking to support leaseholders in buildings under 18 metres in height that require fire safety remediation works.

Con

Virtual

Minister Pincher

29

Sam Tarry (Ilford South)

What steps he is taking to ensure the remediation of residential buildings with unsafe cladding that are under 18 metres in height.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Pincher

30

Vicky Foxcroft (Lewisham, Deptford)

What steps he is taking to ensure that all residential buildings with unsafe cladding are remediated.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Pincher

31

Apsana Begum (Poplar and Limehouse)

What steps he is taking to protect leaseholders from the costs of remediating dangerous buildings.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Pincher

32

Daniel Zeichner (Cambridge)

What steps he is taking to help ensure the adequacy of future funding for local authorities whose student populations will be reduced for Census 2021 during the covid-19 outbreak.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Hall

33

Debbie Abrahams (Oldham East and Saddleworth)

What discussions he has had with the Secretary of State for Health and Social Care on the provision of public health grants for 2021-22.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Hall

34

Judith Cummins (Bradford South)

What discussions he has had with the Secretary of State for Health and Social Care on the funding allocated to local authorities to make discretionary payments to people needing to self-isolate as a result of covid-19.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Hall

35

Cat Smith (Lancaster and Fleetwood)

What support he is providing to social housing providers to help meet the net zero emissions target by 2050.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Hughes

36

John McNally (Falkirk)

What progress he has made on the Shared Prosperity Fund.

SNP

Virtual

Minister Hall

37 + 38

Bell Ribeiro-Addy (Streatham)

What steps he is taking to protect leaseholders from the costs of remediating buildings from unsafe cladding.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Pincher

38

Rushanara Ali (Bethnal Green and Bow)

What steps he is taking to protect leaseholders from the costs of remediating buildings from unsafe cladding.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Pincher

T1

Sarah Olney (Richmond Park)

If he will make a statement on his departmental responsibilities.

LD

Virtual

Secretary Jenrick

T2

Dr James Davies (Vale of Clwyd)

Con

Virtual

T3

Patricia Gibson (North Ayrshire and Arran)

SNP

Virtual

T4

Andrew Percy (Brigg and Goole)

Con

Virtual

T5

Mike Amesbury (Weaver Vale)

Lab

Physical

T6

Dr Jamie Wallis (Bridgend)

Con

Virtual

T7

Wes Streeting (Ilford North)

Lab

Virtual

T8

Theresa Villiers (Chipping Barnet)

Con

Physical

T9

Patrick Grady (Glasgow North)

SNP

Physical

T10

Simon Jupp (East Devon)

Con

Virtual

T11

Daniel Zeichner (Cambridge)

Lab

Virtual

T12

Rob Roberts (Delyn)

Con

Virtual

T13

Mohammad Yasin (Bedford)

Lab

Virtual

T14

Selaine Saxby (North Devon)

Con

Virtual

T15

Matt Western (Warwick and Leamington)

Lab

Virtual

T16

Paul Holmes (Eastleigh)

Con

Virtual

T17

Imran Hussain (Bradford East)

Lab

Virtual

Ministerial Statement: The Prime Minister on covid-19 update

About 3.30pm

Order

Member

Party

Virtual/ Physical

Minister replying

1

Keir Starmer (Holborn and St Pancras)

Lab

Physical

Prime Minister

2

Mrs Theresa May (Maidenhead)

Con

Physical

Prime Minister

3

Ian Blackford (Ross, Skye and Lochaber)

SNP

Virtual

Prime Minister

4

Jeremy Hunt (South West Surrey)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

5

Ed Davey (Kingston and Surbiton)

LD

Virtual

Prime Minister

6

Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Chingford and Woodford Green)

Con

Physical

Prime Minister

7

Liz Saville Roberts (Dwyfor Meirionnydd)

PC

Virtual

Prime Minister

8

Dr Julian Lewis (New Forest East)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

9

Caroline Lucas (Brighton, Pavilion)

Green

Virtual

Prime Minister

10

Imran Ahmad Khan (Wakefield)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

11

Jeremy Corbyn (Islington North)

Ind

Virtual

Prime Minister

12

David Simmonds (Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

13

Jim Shannon (Strangford)

DUP

Virtual

Prime Minister

14

Sir Bernard Jenkin (Harwich and North Essex)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

15

Ruth Jones (Newport West)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

16

Mark Logan (Bolton North East)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

17

Clive Efford (Eltham)

Lab

Physical

Prime Minister

18

Andrew Griffith (Arundel and South Downs)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

19

Debbie Abrahams (Oldham East and Saddleworth)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

20

Craig Whittaker (Calder Valley)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

21

Neil Coyle (Bermondsey and Old Southwark)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

22

Greg Clark (Tunbridge Wells)

Con

Physical

Prime Minister

23

Allan Dorans (Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock)

SNP

Virtual

Prime Minister

24

Sir Graham Brady (Altrincham and Sale West)

Con

Physical

Prime Minister

25

Rachel Hopkins (Luton South)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

26

Peter Aldous (Waveney)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

27

Andrew Gwynne (Denton and Reddish)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

28

Mr Mark Harper (Forest of Dean)

Con

Physical

Prime Minister

29

Barbara Keeley (Worsley and Eccles South)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

30

Huw Merriman (Bexhill and Battle)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

31

Emma Hardy (Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

32

Suzanne Webb (Stourbridge)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

33

Munira Wilson (Twickenham)

LD

Virtual

Prime Minister

34

Miss Sarah Dines (Derbyshire Dales)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

35

Neale Hanvey (Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath)

SNP

Virtual

Prime Minister

36

Sir Robert Neill (Bromley and Chislehurst)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

37

Tracy Brabin (Batley and Spen)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

38

Mr William Wragg (Hazel Grove)

Con

Physical

Prime Minister

39

Christina Rees (Neath)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

40

Kate Griffiths (Burton)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

41

Christian Matheson (City of Chester)

Lab

Physical

Prime Minister

42

Bill Wiggin (North Herefordshire)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

43

Drew Hendry (Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey)

SNP

Virtual

Prime Minister

44

Craig Tracey (North Warwickshire)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

45

Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (South Shields)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

46

Rehman Chishti (Gillingham and Rainham)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

47

Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Slough)

Lab

Physical

Prime Minister

48

Martin Vickers (Cleethorpes)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

49

Bambos Charalambous (Enfield, Southgate)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

50

John Redwood (Wokingham)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

51

Steven Bonnar (Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill)

SNP

Virtual

Prime Minister

52

Andrew Bowie (West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

53

Stephen Kinnock (Aberavon)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

54

Andrew Selous (South West Bedfordshire)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

55

Naz Shah (Bradford West)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

56

Richard Fuller (North East Bedfordshire)

Con

Physical

Prime Minister

57

Janet Daby (Lewisham East)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

58

Paul Bristow (Peterborough)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

59

Andy Slaughter (Hammersmith)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

60

Mike Wood (Dudley South)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

61

Mr Barry Sheerman (Huddersfield)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

62

James Wild (North West Norfolk)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

63

Alison Thewliss (Glasgow Central)

SNP

Virtual

Prime Minister

64

Julian Sturdy (York Outer)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

65

Mr Ben Bradshaw (Exeter)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

66

Simon Hoare (North Dorset)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

67

Geraint Davies (Swansea West)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

68

Robert Halfon (Harlow)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

69

Joanna Cherry (Edinburgh South West)

SNP

Virtual

Prime Minister

70

Mr Richard Holden (North West Durham)

Con

Physical

Prime Minister

71

Afzal Khan (Manchester, Gorton)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

72

Jacob Young (Redcar)

Con

Physical

Prime Minister

73

Grahame Morris (Easington)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

74

Ben Bradley (Mansfield)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

75

Dr Rupa Huq (Ealing Central and Acton)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

76

Mark Menzies (Fylde)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

77

Ruth Cadbury (Brentford and Isleworth)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

78

Dr James Davies (Vale of Clwyd)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

79

Maria Eagle (Garston and Halewood)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

80

Steve Brine (Winchester)

Con

Physical

Prime Minister

81

Yvette Cooper (Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

82

Alec Shelbrooke (Elmet and Rothwell)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

83

Vicky Foxcroft (Lewisham, Deptford)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

84

Mr Simon Clarke (Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

85

Cat Smith (Lancaster and Fleetwood)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

86

Mark Fletcher (Bolsover)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

87

Navendu Mishra (Stockport)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

88

Sir Edward Leigh (Gainsborough)

Con

Physical

Prime Minister

89

Kerry McCarthy (Bristol East)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

90

Anthony Mangnall (Totnes)

Con

Physical

Prime Minister

91

Patrick Grady (Glasgow North)

SNP

Physical

Prime Minister

92

Mr Peter Bone (Wellingborough)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

93

Zarah Sultana (Coventry South)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

94

Robin Millar (Aberconwy)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

95

Richard Burgon (Leeds East)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

96

Alberto Costa (South Leicestershire)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

97

Mohammad Yasin (Bedford)

Lab

Virtual

Prime Minister

98

Sir Desmond Swayne (New Forest West)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

99

Tim Farron (Westmorland and Lonsdale)

LD

Virtual

Prime Minister

100

Jason McCartney (Colne Valley)

Con

Virtual

Prime Minister

Covid-19: General Debate

The general debate is expected to begin at about 5.45pm after the Prime Minister’s statement and may continue until 10.00pm.

Order

Member

Debate

Party

Virtual/ Physical

1

Minister Edward Argar (Charnwood)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

2

Shadow Minister Justin Madders (Ellesmere Port and Neston)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Physical

3

Dr Andrew Murrison (South West Wiltshire)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

4

Dr Philippa Whitford (Central Ayrshire)

Covid-19: General Debate

SNP

Virtual

5

Sir Desmond Swayne (New Forest West)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

6

Colleen Fletcher (Coventry North East)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

7

Andrea Leadsom (South Northamptonshire)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

8

Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Glasgow South)

Covid-19: General Debate

SNP

Virtual

9

Greg Clark (Tunbridge Wells)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

10

Tulip Siddiq (Hampstead and Kilburn)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

11

Steve Brine (Winchester)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

12

Tonia Antoniazzi (Gower)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

13

Sir Bernard Jenkin (Harwich and North Essex)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

14

Liam Byrne (Birmingham, Hodge Hill)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Vitrtual

15

Ian Levy (Blyth Valley)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

16

Mick Whitley (Birkenhead)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

17

Scott Benton (Blackpool South)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

18

Beth Winter (Cynon Valley)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

19

Chris Grayling (Epsom and Ewell)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

20

Stuart C McDonald (Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East)

Covid-19: General Debate

SNP

Virtual

21

Mr Steve Baker (Wycombe)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

22

Grahame Morris (Easington)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

23

Siobhan Baillie (Stroud)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

24

Alex Davies-Jones (Pontypridd)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

25

Dr Liam Fox (North Somerset)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

26

Barbara Keeley (Worsley and Eccles South)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

27

Alec Shelbrooke (Elmet and Rothwell)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

28

Janet Daby (Lewisham East)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

29

Chris Green (Bolton West)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

30

Margaret Greenwood (Wirral West)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

31

Sir Charles Walker (Broxbourne)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

32

Jessica Morden (Newport East)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Physical

33

Joy Morrissey (Beaconsfield)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

34

Caroline Lucas (Brighton, Pavilion)

Covid-19: General Debate

Green

Virtual

35

Mr William Wragg (Hazel Grove)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

36

Emma Hardy (Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

37

Adam Afriyie (Windsor)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

38

Munira Wilson (Twickenham)

Covid-19: General Debate

LD

Virtual

39

Ruth Edwards (Rushcliffe)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

40

John Spellar (Warley)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Physical

41

Paul Bristow (Peterborough)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

42

Neale Hanvey (Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath)

Covid-19: General Debate

SNP

Virtual

43

Mrs Pauline Latham (Mid Derbyshire)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

44

Rushanara Ali (Bethnal Green and Bow)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

45

Jackie Doyle-Price (Thurrock)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

46

Stephen Doughty (Cardiff South and Penarth)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

47

Dr Ben Spencer (Runnymede and Weybridge)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

48

Mike Amesbury (Weaver Vale)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

49

Sir David Amess (Southend West)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

50

Stephen Flynn (Aberdeen South)

Covid-19: General Debate

SNP

Virtual

51

Fiona Bruce (Congleton)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

52

Jim Shannon (Strangford)

Covid-19: General Debate

DUP

Virtual

53

Dr Jamie Wallis (Bridgend)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

54

Siobhain McDonagh (Mitcham and Morden)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

55

Jane Hunt (Loughborough)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

56

Matt Western (Warwick and Leamington)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

57

Claire Coutinho (East Surrey)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

58

Steve McCabe (Birmingham, Selly Oak)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

59

Mark Fletcher (Bolsover)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

60

Kim Johnson (Liverpool, Riverside)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

61

Anthony Mangnall (Totnes)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

62

Helen Hayes (Dulwich and West Norwood)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Virtual

63

Suzanne Webb (Stourbridge)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

64

Christine Jardine (Edinburgh West)

Covid-19: General Debate

LD

Virtual

65

Jacob Young (Redcar)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

66

Tim Farron (Westmorland and Lonsdale)

Covid-19: General Debate

LD

Virtual

67

Peter Gibson (Darlington)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

68

Mr Alistair Carmichael (Orkney and Shetland)

Covid-19: General Debate

LD

Virtual

69

Christian Wakeford (Bury South)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

70

Richard Graham (Gloucester)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

71

Richard Fuller (North East Bedfordshire)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

72

Selaine Saxby (North Devon)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

73

Tom Hunt (Ipswich)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

74

Andy Carter (Warrington South)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

75

James Sunderland (Bracknell)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

76

Chris Loder (West Dorset)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

77

Robbie Moore (Keighley)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

78

Bob Seely (Isle of Wight)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

79

Mr Richard Holden (North West Durham)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical

80

Aaron Bell (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

81

Duncan Baker (North Norfolk)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

82

Sir Robert Neill (Bromley and Chislehurst)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

83

Jonathan Gullis (Stoke-on-Trent North)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Virtual

84

Shadow Minister Alex Norris (Nottingham North)

Covid-19: General Debate

Lab

Physical

85

Minister Penny Mordaunt (Portsmouth North)

Covid-19: General Debate

Con

Physical