Skip to main content

Call List

Call lists for the Chamber Monday 15 March 2021

A list of Members, both virtually and physically present, selected to ask Oral Questions and to speak in response to Urgent Questions and Ministerial Statements; and a list of Members both physically and virtually present selected to participate in substantive proceedings.

Call lists are compiled and published incrementally as information becomes available. For the most up-to-date information see the parliament website: https://commonsbusiness.parliament.uk/

Oral Questions to the Secretary of State for Defence

After Prayers

Order

Member

Question

Party

Virtual/ Physical

Minister replying

1

Gareth Bacon (Orpington)

What recent discussions his Department has had with representatives of Annington Homes on the sale of military housing.

Con

Virtual

Minister Quin

2

Christian Matheson (City of Chester)

What plans he has to review the Defence Estate Optimisation programme.

Lab

Physical

Minister Quin

3

Mr Khalid Mahmood (Birmingham, Perry Barr)

Supplementary

Lab

Virtual

Minister Quin

4 + 5 + 6

Antony Higginbotham (Burnley)

What steps his Department is taking to reduce the risks posed by technological advances in cyber warfare to the UK's critical national infrastructure.

Con

Physical

Secretary Wallace

5

Mark Logan (Bolton North East)

What steps his Department is taking to reduce the risks posed by technological advances in cyber warfare to the UK's critical national infrastructure.

Con

Virtual

Secretary Wallace

6

Ruth Edwards (Rushcliffe)

What steps his Department is taking to reduce the risks posed by technological advances in cyber warfare to the UK's critical national infrastructure.

Con

Virtual

Secretary Wallace

7

John Healey (Wentworth and Dearne)

Supplementary

Lab

Physical

Secretary Wallace

8

Dr Julian Lewis (New Forest East)

Supplementary

Con

Physical

Secretary Wallace

9

Andrew Gwynne (Denton and Reddish)

What steps his Department is taking to support the welfare of UK veterans overseas.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Mercer

10

Stephen Morgan (Portsmouth South)

Supplementary

Lab

Physical

Minister Mercer

11

Alan Brown (Kilmarnock and Loudoun)

What recent assessment he has made of the level of satisfaction among armed forces personnel with military (a) housing and (b) salaries.

SNP

Virtual

Minister Mercer

12, 13

Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Glasgow South)

Supplementary

SNP

Virtual

Minister Mercer

14 + 15 + 16

Rosie Cooper (West Lancashire)

What recent discussions he has had with representatives of military charities on improving support for veterans throughout the UK.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Mercer

15

Kerry McCarthy (Bristol East)

What recent discussions he has had with representatives of military charities on improving support for veterans throughout the UK.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Mercer

16

Gill Furniss (Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough)

What recent discussions he has had with representatives of military charities on improving support for veterans throughout the UK.

Lab

Physical

Minister Mercer

17 + 18 + 19 + 20 + 21

Elliot Colburn (Carshalton and Wallington)

What support his Department has provided to the NHS during the covid-19 outbreak.

Con

Virtual

Minister Heappey

18

Laura Trott (Sevenoaks)

What support his Department has provided to the NHS during the covid-19 outbreak.

Con

Virtual

Minister Heappey

19

Dr Neil Hudson (Penrith and The Border)

What support his Department has provided to the NHS during the covid-19 outbreak.

Con

Virtual

Minister Heappey

20

Andrea Jenkyns (Morley and Outwood)

What support his Department has provided to the NHS during the covid-19 outbreak.

Con

Virtual

Minister Heappey

21

Steve Brine (Winchester)

What support his Department has provided to the NHS during the covid-19 outbreak.

Con

Physical

Minister Heappey

22

Geraint Davies (Swansea West)

What recent steps he has taken to help ensure that military personnel are available to assist with the covid-19 vaccine roll out.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Heappey

23

Steven Bonnar (Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill)

What recent estimate he has made of the number of personnel serving in the Army.

SNP

Virtual

Minister Heappey

24

Chi Onwurah (Newcastle upon Tyne Central)

What steps he is taking to improve mental health support for veterans in the (a) North East and (b) UK.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Mercer

25

Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Washington and Sunderland West)

Supplementary

Lab

Virtual

Minister Mercer

26

Douglas Chapman (Dunfermline and West Fife)

What recent discussions he has had with representatives of the (a) Submarine Agency and (b) Office of Nuclear Regulation on the progress of the Submarine Dismantling programme.

SNP

Virtual

Minister Quin

27

Miss Sarah Dines (Derbyshire Dales)

What steps his Department is taking to help improve the Service Justice System.

Con

Virtual

Minister Mercer

28

Catherine McKinnell (Newcastle upon Tyne North)

On what basis the Advisory Military Sub-Committee decided not to recommend service medal awards to British nuclear test veterans.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Mercer

29 + 30

Dr Ben Spencer (Runnymede and Weybridge)

What steps his Department is taking to help ensure that armed forces personnel are at the heart of the Integrated Review of Security, Defence, Development and Foreign Policy.

Con

Physical

Secretary Wallace

30

James Daly (Bury North)

What steps his Department is taking to help ensure that armed forces personnel are at the heart of the Integrated Review of Security, Defence, Development and Foreign Policy.

Con

Virtual

Secretary Wallace

31

Craig Williams (Montgomeryshire)

What steps his Department is taking support the roll-out of the covid-19 vaccine in (a) mid-Wales and (b) the UK.

Con

Virtual

Minister Heappey

32

Dan Jarvis (Barnsley Central)

What recent discussions he has had with the Home Secretary on the immigration status of Commonwealth-born veterans.

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Wallace

33

Stuart Anderson (Wolverhampton South West)

What recent assessment he has made of the effect of the covid-19 outbreak on the armed forces' capacity to deliver Military Aid to Civilian Authorities operations.

Con

Physical

Minister Heappey

34

Layla Moran (Oxford West and Abingdon)

What recent assessment he has made of trends in the level of Official Development Assistance spending by his Department.

LD

Virtual

Minister Heappey

35

Ms Marie Rimmer (St Helens South and Whiston)

What recent steps he has taken to improve the Armed Forces Covenant; and if he will make a statement.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Mercer

36

Mr Kevan Jones (North Durham)

What recent estimate his Department has made of the number of F-35b aircraft required to be procured.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Quin

37

Margaret Ferrier (Rutherglen and Hamilton West)

What recent progress he has made on the implementation of the Armed Forces Covenant commitment on housing for military personnel; and if he will make a statement.

Ind

Virtual

Minister Mercer

T1

Debbie Abrahams (Oldham East and Saddleworth)

If he will make a statement on his departmental responsibilities.

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Wallace

T2

Mr Tobias Ellwood (Bournemouth East)

Con

Physical

T3, T4

John Healey (Wentworth and Dearne)

Lab

Physical

T5

Ruth Edwards (Rushcliffe)

Con

Virtual

T6

Emma Hardy (Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle)

Lab

Virtual

T7

Gareth Davies (Grantham and Stamford)

Con

Virtual

T8

Peter Grant (Glenrothes)

SNP

Virtual

T9

Chris Loder (West Dorset)

Con

Physical

T10

Jamie Stone (Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross)

LD

Virtual

T11

Mary Robinson (Cheadle)

Con

Virtual

T12

Cat Smith (Lancaster and Fleetwood)

Lab

Physical

T13

Sir David Evennett (Bexleyheath and Crayford)

Con

Virtual

T14

Janet Daby (Lewisham East)

Lab

Virtual

T15

Mark Menzies (Fylde)

Con

Virtual

T16

Catherine McKinnell (Newcastle upon Tyne North)

Lab

Virtual

T17

James Gray (North Wiltshire)

Con

Virtual

T18

Dr Julian Lewis (New Forest East)

Con

Physical

Ministerial Statement: Secretary of State for the Home Department on Policing and the Prevention of Violence Against Women

About 3.30pm

Order

Member

Party

Virtual/ Physical

Minister replying

1

Nick Thomas-Symonds (Torfaen)

Lab

Physical

Secretary Patel

2

Mrs Theresa May (Maidenhead)

Con

Physical

Secretary Patel

3

Angela Crawley (Lanark and Hamilton East)

SNP

Virtual

Secretary Patel

4

Dehenna Davison (Bishop Auckland)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Patel

5

Yvette Cooper (Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford)

Lab

Physical

Secretary Patel

6

Philip Davies (Shipley)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Patel

7

Bell Ribeiro-Addy (Streatham)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Patel

8

Mrs Pauline Latham (Mid Derbyshire)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Patel

9

Ed Davey (Kingston and Surbiton)

LD

Virtual

Secretary Patel

10

Stephen Hammond (Wimbledon)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Patel

11

Caroline Lucas (Brighton, Pavilion)

Green

Virtual

Secretary Patel

12

Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Chingford and Woodford Green)

Con

Physical

Secretary Patel

13

Liz Saville Roberts (Dwyfor Meirionnydd)

PC

Virtual

Secretary Patel

14

Chris Loder (West Dorset)

Con

Physical

Secretary Patel

15

Ian Paisley (North Antrim)

DUP

Physical

Secretary Patel

16

Miss Sarah Dines (Derbyshire Dales)

Con

Physical

Secretary Patel

17

Ms Diane Abbott (Hackney North and Stoke Newington)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Patel

18

Sir Graham Brady (Altrincham and Sale West)

Con

Physical

Secretary Patel

19

Ms Harriet Harman (Camberwell and Peckham)

Lab

Physical

Secretary Patel

20

Fay Jones (Brecon and Radnorshire)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Patel

21

Rosie Duffield (Canterbury)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Patel

22

Sir Charles Walker (Broxbourne)

Con

Physical

Secretary Patel

23

Vicky Foxcroft (Lewisham, Deptford)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Patel

24

Laura Farris (Newbury)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Patel

25

Alison Thewliss (Glasgow Central)

SNP

Virtual

Secretary Patel

26

Mrs Heather Wheeler (South Derbyshire)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Patel

27

Tonia Antoniazzi (Gower)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Patel

28

Caroline Nokes (Romsey and Southampton North)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Patel

29

Kim Johnson (Liverpool, Riverside)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Patel

30

Mrs Maria Miller (Basingstoke)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Patel

31

Wera Hobhouse (Bath)

LD

Virtual

Secretary Patel

32

Suzanne Webb (Stourbridge)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Patel

33

Catherine West (Hornsey and Wood Green)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Patel

34

Mr David Davis (Haltemprice and Howden)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Patel

35

Dr Rupa Huq (Ealing Central and Acton)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Patel

36

Dr Luke Evans (Bosworth)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Patel

37

Dame Angela Eagle (Wallasey)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Patel

38

Claire Coutinho (East Surrey)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Patel

39

Stella Creasy (Walthamstow)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Patel

40

Selaine Saxby (North Devon)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Patel

41

Helen Hayes (Dulwich and West Norwood)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Patel

42

David Johnston (Wantage)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Patel

43

Dawn Butler (Brent Central)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Patel

44

James Gray (North Wiltshire)

Con

Physical

Secretary Patel

45

Joanna Cherry (Edinburgh South West)

SNP

Virtual

Secretary Patel

Ministerial Statement: Secretary of State for Transport on National Bus Strategy for England

About 4.45pm

Order

Member

Party

Virtual/ Physical

Minister replying

1

Jim McMahon (Oldham West and Royton)

Lab

Physical

Secretary Shapps

2

Huw Merriman (Bexhill and Battle)

Con

Physical

Secretary Shapps

3

Gavin Newlands (Paisley and Renfrewshire North)

SNP

Virtual

Secretary Shapps

4

Imran Ahmad Khan (Wakefield)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Shapps

5

Sarah Olney (Richmond Park)

LD

Virtual

Secretary Shapps

6

Julian Sturdy (York Outer)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Shapps

7

Matt Western (Warwick and Leamington)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Shapps

8

Dr Neil Hudson (Penrith and The Border)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Shapps

9

Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Brighton, Kemptown)

Lab

Physical

Secretary Shapps

10

James Daly (Bury North)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Shapps

11

Mr Clive Betts (Sheffield South East)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Shapps

12

Simon Jupp (East Devon)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Shapps

13

Ian Paisley (North Antrim)

DUP

Physical

Secretary Shapps

14

Mr Richard Holden (North West Durham)

Con

Physical

Secretary Shapps

15

Stephanie Peacock (Barnsley East)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Shapps

16

Katherine Fletcher (South Ribble)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Shapps

17

Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (South Shields)

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Shapps

18

Robert Largan (High Peak)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Shapps

19

Mr Kevan Jones (North Durham)

Lab

Physical

Secretary Shapps

20

James Wild (North West Norfolk)

Con

Virtual

Secretary Shapps

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

The Second Reading debate is expected to begin at about 5.35pm, after the ministerial statements, and may continue on Monday 15 March till 10.00pm, to be resumed on Tuesday 16 March.

Order

Member

Debate

Party

Virtual/ Physical

1

Secretary of State Priti Patel (Witham)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

2

Shadow Secretary of State Nick Thomas-Symonds (Torfaen)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Physical

3

Mrs Theresa May (Maidenhead)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

4

Anne McLaughlin (Glasgow North East)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

SNP

Virtual

5

Sir Robert Neill (Bromley and Chislehurst)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

6

Yvette Cooper (Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Physical

7

James Gray (North Wiltshire)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

8

Ms Harriet Harman (Camberwell and Peckham)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Physical

9

Philip Davies (Shipley)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

10

Andy Slaughter (Hammersmith)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Virtual

11

Alberto Costa (South Leicestershire)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

12

Stephanie Peacock (Barnsley East)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Virtual

13

Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Chingford and Woodford Green)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

14

Debbie Abrahams (Oldham East and Saddleworth)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Virtual

15

Andrew Selous (South West Bedfordshire)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

16

Florence Eshalomi (Vauxhall)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Virtual

17

Laura Farris (Newbury)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

18

Wera Hobhouse (Bath)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

LD

Virtual

19

Mr Mark Francois (Rayleigh and Wickford)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

20

Gerald Jones (Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Virtual

21

Sir Robert Syms (Poole)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

22

Sarah Champion (Rotherham)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Virtual

23

Andrea Leadsom (South Northamptonshire)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

24

Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Brighton, Kemptown)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Virtual

25

Gareth Johnson (Dartford)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

26

Alex Davies-Jones (Pontypridd)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Virtual

27

Lee Anderson (Ashfield)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

28

Mr Toby Perkins (Chesterfield)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Virtual

29

Tim Loughton (East Worthing and Shoreham)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

30

Apsana Begum (Poplar and Limehouse)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Virtual

31

Miss Sarah Dines (Derbyshire Dales)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

32

Chris Bryant (Rhondda)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Physical

33

James Sunderland (Bracknell)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

34

Charlotte Nichols (Warrington North)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Physical

35

Jonathan Gullis (Stoke-on-Trent North)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

36

Liz Saville Roberts (Dwyfor Meirionnydd)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

PC

Virtual

37

Paul Maynard (Blackpool North and Cleveleys)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

38

Kate Osborne (Jarrow)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Virtual

39

Dehenna Davison (Bishop Auckland)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

40

Rachael Maskell (York Central)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Virtual

41

Neil O'Brien (Harborough)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

42

Rachel Hopkins (Luton South)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Virtual

43

Stuart Anderson (Wolverhampton South West)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

44

Kim Johnson (Liverpool, Riverside)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Lab

Virtual

45

Jane Hunt (Loughborough)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

46

Wendy Chamberlain (North East Fife)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

LD

Physical

47

Saqib Bhatti (Meriden)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

48

Bob Blackman (Harrow East)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

49

Jack Brereton (Stoke-on-Trent South)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

50

Sara Britcliffe (Hyndburn)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

51

Mark Fletcher (Bolsover)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

52

Elliot Colburn (Carshalton and Wallington)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

53

Miriam Cates (Penistone and Stocksbridge)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

54

Mr Tobias Ellwood (Bournemouth East)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

55

Stephen Hammond (Wimbledon)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

56

Rob Butler (Aylesbury)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

57

Tom Randall (Gedling)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

58

Fiona Bruce (Congleton)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

59

Antony Higginbotham (Burnley)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

60

Brendan Clarke-Smith (Bassetlaw)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

61

Richard Drax (South Dorset)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

62

Suzanne Webb (Stourbridge)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

63

Bob Stewart (Beckenham)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

64

Richard Fuller (North East Bedfordshire)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

65

Andrew Griffith (Arundel and South Downs)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

66

Steve Double (St Austell and Newquay)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

67

Nickie Aiken (Cities of London and Westminster)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

68

James Daly (Bury North)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

69

Imran Ahmad Khan (Wakefield)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

70

Chris Loder (West Dorset)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

71

Paul Bristow (Peterborough)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

72

Robbie Moore (Keighley)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

73

Andy Carter (Warrington South)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Virtual

74

Aaron Bell (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical

75

Sir David Amess (Southend West)

Police, Crime, Sentencing and Courts Bill: Second Reading (Day 1)

Con

Physical