Skip to main content

Call List

Call lists for the Chamber Thursday 22 July 2021

A list of Members, both virtually and physically present, selected to ask Oral Questions and to speak in response to Urgent Questions and Ministerial Statements; and a list of Members both physically and virtually present selected to participate in substantive proceedings.

Call lists are compiled and published incrementally as information becomes available. For the most up-to-date information see the parliament website: https://commonsbusiness.parliament.uk/

Oral Questions to the Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs

After prayers

Order

Member

Question

Party

Virtual/ Physical

Minister replying

1

Mr Philip Hollobone (Kettering)

What steps he is taking to help ensure the National Food Strategy provides a sustainable future for small-scale family farms.

Con

Physical

Secretary Eustice

2

Neil Parish (Tiverton and Honiton)

Supplementary

Con

Physical

Secretary Eustice

3

Robin Millar (Aberconwy)

What steps he is taking to help tackle livestock worrying.

Con

Physical

Minister Prentis

4

Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Slough)

If he will bring forward legislative proposals to set a target for the abundance of wildlife species by 2030.

Lab

Physical

Minister Pow

5

Olivia Blake (Sheffield, Hallam)

Supplementary

Lab

Virtual

Minister Pow

6

Bob Blackman (Harrow East)

What steps he is taking to increase tree planting.

Con

Virtual

Minister Pow

7

Andrew Bowie (West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine)

What steps he is taking to maximise the share of quota for British fishermen in the next round of Coastal State fisheries negotiations.

Con

Physical

Secretary Eustice

8

Luke Pollard (Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport)

Supplementary

Lab

Physical

Secretary Eustice

9

Catherine McKinnell (Newcastle upon Tyne North)

What the planned timescale is for the introduction of the compulsory microchipping of cats.

Lab

Virtual

Minister Prentis

10

Alan Brown (Kilmarnock and Loudoun)

What criteria his Department used to determine the allocation of the Seafood Response fund.

SNP

Physical

Minister Prentis

11

Andrew Selous (South West Bedfordshire)

What steps he is taking to help improve river health.

Con

Virtual

Minister Pow

12

Katherine Fletcher (South Ribble)

What steps he is taking to support farmers.

Con

Physical

Minister Prentis

13

Deidre Brock (Edinburgh North and Leith)

Supplementary

SNP

Physical

Minister Prentis

14

Douglas Ross (Moray)

What recent discussions he has had with Cabinet colleagues on support for the Scottish seed potato industry.

Con

Virtual

Secretary Eustice

15

Ian Byrne (Liverpool, West Derby)

What steps his Department is taking to ensure food security for consumers in the UK.

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Eustice

16

Luke Pollard (Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport)

Supplementary

Lab

Physical

Secretary Eustice

17

Jessica Morden (Newport East)

What steps the Government is taking to improve recycling rates.

Lab

Physical

Minister Pow

18

Sir Robert Neill (Bromley and Chislehurst)

What discussions he has had with Ofwat and representatives of utility companies on reducing leaks from water mains.

Con

Virtual

Minister Pow

19

Caroline Nokes (Romsey and Southampton North)

What steps he is taking to improve cooperation between government agencies tackling pollution of rivers and streams.

Con

Virtual

Minister Pow

20

John Lamont (Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk)

What steps he is taking to increase animal welfare standards.

Con

Physical

Minister Prentis

21

Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (South Shields)

What steps he is taking to help ensure untreated sewage is not discharged into rivers, inland waterways and the sea.

Lab

Physical

Minister Pow

22+23

Matt Western (Warwick and Leamington)

What recent discussions he has had with the Secretary of State for International Trade on maintaining British food standards in the trade deal with Australia.

Lab

Physical

Secretary Eustice

23

Paul Blomfield (Sheffield Central)

What recent discussions he has had with the Secretary of State for International Trade on maintaining British food standards in the trade deal with Australia.

Lab

Virtual

Secretary Eustice

24

Stephen Flynn (Aberdeen South)

What recent assessment his Department has made of trends in the level of supply and demand in the UK agricultural sector labour market.

SNP

Physical

Secretary Eustice

25

Munira Wilson (Twickenham)

What assessment he has had made of the potential effectiveness of providing free garden waste collections as proposed in the consultation on Consistency in Household and Business Recycling in England.

LD

Physical

Minister Pow

T1

Matt Western (Warwick and Leamington)

If he will make a statement on his departmental responsibilities.

Lab

Physical

Secretary Eustice

T2

Sally-Ann Hart (Hastings and Rye)

Con

Physical

T3

Ruth Jones (Newport West)

Lab

Physical

T4

Claire Coutinho (East Surrey)

Con

Virtual

T5

Sarah Owen (Luton North)

Lab

Physical

T6

Andrew Bowie (West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine)

Con

Physical

T7

Fleur Anderson (Putney)

Lab

Virtual

T8

Bill Wiggin (North Herefordshire)

Con

Virtual

T9

Patricia Gibson (North Ayrshire and Arran)

SNP

Physical

T10

Mark Pawsey (Rugby)

Con

Physical

T11

Kenny MacAskill (East Lothian)

Alba

Physical

Oral Questions to Church Commissioners, House of Commons Commission, Parliamentary Works Sponsor Body, Public Accounts Commission and Speaker’s Committee on the Electoral Commission

At 10.10am

Order

Member

Question

Party

Virtual/ Physical

Minister replying

1

Mr Philip Hollobone (Kettering)

To ask the Chairman of the Public Accounts Commission, what the planned timescale is for a response by the Government to the National Audit Office's report on Local government and net zero in England, published in July 2021.

Con

Physical

Richard Bacon

2

John Lamont (Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk)

To ask the hon. Member for City of Chester, representing the Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission, what steps the Commission is taking to ensure that it is accountable.

Con

Physical

Christian Matheson

3

Rachael Maskell (York Central)

To ask the hon. Member for South West Bedfordshire, representing the Church Commissioners, what steps the Church of England is taking to support social prescribing within its communities.

Lab

Physical

Andrew Selous

4

Caroline Ansell (Eastbourne)

To ask the hon. Member for South West Bedfordshire, representing the Church Commissioners, what guidance the Church of England is providing on (a) singing in church and (b) public worship following the move to Step 4 of the covid-19 roadmap on 19 July 2021.

Con

Virtual

Andrew Selous

5

Gavin Newlands (Paisley and Renfrewshire North)

To ask the hon. Member for City of Chester, representing the Speaker’s Committee on the Electoral Commission, what assessment the Committee has made of the potential effect of the proposal in the Elections Bill to introduce a strategy and policy statement for the Electoral Commission on the ability of the Commission to discharge its functions.

SNP

Physical

Christian Matheson

6 + 7 + 8

Sir Desmond Swayne (New Forest West)

To ask the hon. Member for South West Bedfordshire, representing the Church Commissioners, what assessment the Church of England has made of trends in the level of persecution of people for their religion or belief in 2021.

Con

Physical

Andrew Selous

7

Alexander Stafford (Rother Valley)

To ask the hon. Member for South West Bedfordshire, representing the Church Commissioners, what assessment the Church of England has made of trends in the level of persecution of people for their religion or belief in 2021.

Con

Physical

Andrew Selous

8

Jacob Young (Redcar)

To ask the hon. Member for South West Bedfordshire, representing the Church Commissioners, what assessment the Church of England has made of trends in the level of persecution of people for their religion or belief in 2021.

Con

Physical

Andrew Selous

9

David Simmonds (Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner)

To ask the right hon. Member for East Hampshire, representing the Parliamentary Works Sponsor Body, what recent estimate that Body has made of the total cost of the restoration and renewal of the Palace of Westminster.

Con

Virtual

Damian Hinds

10

Mr Alistair Carmichael (Orkney and Shetland)

To ask the hon. Member for City of Chester, representing the Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission, what assessment the Commission has made of the adequacy of the data on electoral fraud used in support of Government proposals to introduce voter ID.

LD

Physical

Christian Matheson

11

Andrew Gwynne (Denton and Reddish)

To ask the hon. Member for City of Chester, representing the Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission, what recent assessment the Committee has made on the potential effect of proposed voter ID laws on electoral participation.

Lab

Virtual

Christian Matheson

12

Andrew Jones (Harrogate and Knaresborough)

To ask the right hon. Member for East Hampshire, representing the Parliamentary Works Sponsor Body, what assessment that Body has made of the procurement opportunities for businesses in Harrogate and Knaresborough constituency as part of the restoration and renewal programme.

Con

Physical

Damian Hinds

13

Matt Western (Warwick and Leamington)

To ask the hon. Member for South West Bedfordshire, representing the Church Commissioners, what assessment the Commissioners have made of the effect of the charging of VAT on church repairs on the affordability of undertaking those repairs.

Lab

Physical

Andrew Selous

14

Chi Onwurah (Newcastle upon Tyne Central)

To ask the hon. Member for Broxbourne, representing the House of Commons Commission, what steps the Commission is taking to ensure a covid-19 secure workplace for House of Commons staff following the lifting of restrictions on 19 July 2021.

Lab

Virtual

Sir Charles Walker

15

Janet Daby (Lewisham East)

To ask the hon. Member for South West Bedfordshire, representing the Church Commissioners, what recent steps the Church of England has taken to progress implementation of the Anti-Racism Taskforce recommendations.

Lab

Virtual

Andrew Selous

Ministerial Statement: Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for covid-19 Vaccine Deployment on covid-19 update

About 10.30am

Order

Member

Party

Virtual/ Physical

Minister replying

1

Jonathan Ashworth (Leicester South)

Lab

Physical

Minister Zahawi

2

Jeremy Hunt (South West Surrey)

Con

Physical

Minister Zahawi

3

Dr Philippa Whitford (Central Ayrshire)

SNP

Virtual

Minister Zahawi

4

Mr William Wragg (Hazel Grove)

Con

Physical

Minister Zahawi

5

Mr Alistair Carmichael (Orkney and Shetland)

LD

Physical

Minister Zahawi

6

Mr Mark Harper (Forest of Dean)

Con

Physical

Minister Zahawi

7

Jim Shannon (Strangford)

DUP

Physical

Minister Zahawi

8

Sara Britcliffe (Hyndburn)

Con

Physical

Minister Zahawi

9

Neale Hanvey (Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath)

Alba

Physical

Minister Zahawi

10

Martin Vickers (Cleethorpes)

Con

Physical

Minister Zahawi

11

Dr Rupa Huq (Ealing Central and Acton)

Lab

Physical

Minister Zahawi

12

Mr Philip Hollobone (Kettering)

Con

Physical

Minister Zahawi

13

John Spellar (Warley)

Lab

Physical

Minister Zahawi

14

Chris Green (Bolton West)

Con

Physical

Minister Zahawi

15

Owen Thompson (Midlothian)

SNP

Physical

Minister Zahawi

16

Dr Andrew Murrison (South West Wiltshire)

Con

Virtual

Minister Zahawi

17

Barbara Keeley (Worsley and Eccles South)

Lab

Virtual

Minister Zahawi

18

Jason McCartney (Colne Valley)

Con

Virtual

Minister Zahawi

19

Vicky Foxcroft (Lewisham, Deptford)

Lab

Virtual

Minister Zahawi

20

Richard Graham (Gloucester)

Con

Physical

Minister Zahawi

21

Bill Esterson (Sefton Central)

Lab

Virtual

Minister Zahawi

22

Sir David Amess (Southend West)

Con

Physical

Minister Zahawi

23

Charlotte Nichols (Warrington North)

Lab

Virtual

Minister Zahawi

24

Simon Baynes (Clwyd South)

Con

Physical

Minister Zahawi

25

Steve McCabe (Birmingham, Selly Oak)

Lab

Virtual

Minister Zahawi

26

Steve Brine (Winchester)

Con

Physical

Minister Zahawi

27

Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (South Shields)

Lab

Physical

Minister Zahawi

28

Jacob Young (Redcar)

Con

Physical

Minister Zahawi

29

Chris Stephens (Glasgow South West)

SNP

Physical

Minister Zahawi

30

Jonathan Gullis (Stoke-on-Trent North)

Con

Physical

Minister Zahawi

Business Statement (Leader of the House)

About 11.30am

Order

Member

Party

Virtual/ Physical

Minister replying

1

Thangam Debbonaire (Bristol West)

Lab

Physical

Leader of the House

2

Sir David Amess (Southend West)

Con

Physical

Leader of the House

3

Pete Wishart (Perth and North Perthshire)

SNP

Virtual

Leader of the House

4

David Johnston (Wantage)

Con

Physical

Leader of the House

5

Ian Mearns (Gateshead)

Lab

Virtual

Leader of the House

6

Jo Gideon (Stoke-on-Trent Central)

Con

Physical

Leader of the House

7

Andrew Gwynne (Denton and Reddish)

Lab

Virtual

Leader of the House

8

Siobhan Baillie (Stroud)

Con

Physical

Leader of the House

9

Catherine McKinnell (Newcastle upon Tyne North)

Lab

Virtual

Leader of the House

10

Felicity Buchan (Kensington)

Con

Physical

Leader of the House

11

Wera Hobhouse (Bath)

LD

Physical

Leader of the House

12

Andrew Griffith (Arundel and South Downs)

Con

Virtual

Leader of the House

13

Stephen Flynn (Aberdeen South)

SNP

Physical

Leader of the House

14

Damien Moore (Southport)

Con

Physical

Leader of the House

15

Fleur Anderson (Putney)

Lab

Virtual

Leader of the House

16

Nickie Aiken (Cities of London and Westminster)

Con

Physical

Leader of the House

17

Ellie Reeves (Lewisham West and Penge)

Lab

Virtual

Leader of the House

18

Mr Peter Bone (Wellingborough)

Con

Virtual

Leader of the House

19

Alex Davies-Jones (Pontypridd)

Lab

Physical

Leader of the House

20

Mr Marcus Fysh (Yeovil)

Con

Virtual

Leader of the House

21

John Cryer (Leyton and Wanstead)

Lab

Physical

Leader of the House

22

Sir Robert Neill (Bromley and Chislehurst)

Con

Virtual

Leader of the House

23

Anum Qaisar-Javed (Airdrie and Shotts)

SNP

Physical

Leader of the House

24

Marco Longhi (Dudley North)

Con

Virtual

Leader of the House

25

Kevin Brennan (Cardiff West)

Lab

Physical

Leader of the House

26

Peter Aldous (Waveney)

Con

Physical

Leader of the House

27

Jim Shannon (Strangford)

DUP

Physical

Leader of the House

28

Fay Jones (Brecon and Radnorshire)

Con

Physical

Leader of the House

29

Yasmin Qureshi (Bolton South East)

Lab

Virtual

Leader of the House

30

Mr Mark Harper (Forest of Dean)

Con

Physical

Leader of the House

Ministerial Statement: Minister of State for School Standards on Update on Awarding Qualifications in 2021 and 2022

About 12.30am

Order

Member

Party

Virtual/ Physical

Minister replying

1

Kate Green (Stretford and Urmston)

Lab

Physical

Minister Gibb

2

Robert Halfon (Harlow)

Con

Virtual

Minister Gibb

3

Daisy Cooper (St Albans)

LD

Virtual

Minister Gibb

4

Greg Smith (Buckingham)

Con

Physical

Minister Gibb

5

Navendu Mishra (Stockport)

Lab

Virtual

Minister Gibb

6

Mike Wood (Dudley South)

Con

Virtual

Minister Gibb

7

Rachael Maskell (York Central)

Lab

Virtual

Minister Gibb

8

Aaron Bell (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Con

Physical

Minister Gibb

9

Dr Rupa Huq (Ealing Central and Acton)

Lab

Physical

Minister Gibb

10

Caroline Nokes (Romsey and Southampton North)

Con

Virtual

Minister Gibb

11

Sarah Owen (Luton North)

Lab

Physical

Minister Gibb

12

David Johnston (Wantage)

Con

Physical

Minister Gibb

13

Jeff Smith (Manchester, Withington)

Lab

Virtual

Minister Gibb

14

Bob Blackman (Harrow East)

Con

Virtual

Minister Gibb

15

Munira Wilson (Twickenham)

LD

Physical

Minister Gibb

16

Jonathan Gullis (Stoke-on-Trent North)

Con

Physical

Minister Gibb

17

Dame Diana Johnson (Kingston upon Hull North)

Lab

Virtual

Minister Gibb

18

Mr Philip Hollobone (Kettering)

Con

Physical

Minister Gibb

19

Mick Whitley (Birkenhead)

Lab

Virtual

Minister Gibb

20

Rob Butler (Aylesbury)

Con

Physical

Minister Gibb

Select Committee Statement: Chair of Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee on the Third Report of the Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee, Post-Pandemic Economic Growth: Levelling Up

About 1.20pm

Order

Member

Party

Virtual/ Physical

Member replying

1

Charlotte Nichols (Warrington North)

Lab

Virtual

Darren Jones

2

Richard Fuller (North East Bedfordshire)

Con

Physical

Darren Jones

3

Peter Grant (Glenrothes)

SNP

Virtual

Darren Jones

4

Mr Philip Hollobone (Kettering)

Con

Physical

Darren Jones

5

Ruth Jones (Newport West)

Lab

Virtual

Darren Jones

6

Mr Marcus Fysh (Yeovil)

Con

Physical

Darren Jones

7

Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Slough)

Lab

Physical

Darren Jones

8

Sara Britcliffe (Hyndburn)

Con

Physical

Darren Jones

9

Alan Brown (Kilmarnock and Loudoun)

SNP

Physical

Darren Jones

10

Seema Malhotra (Feltham and Heston)

Lab

Physical

Darren Jones

Motion: PACAC Report on a Public Inquiry into the Government response to covid-19

Debate will begin at about 1.50pm after the conclusion of the statements.

Order

Member

Debate

Party

Virtual/ Physical

1

Mr William Wragg (Hazel Grove)

Fifth Report of the PACAC: Response to COVID-19 Pandemic

Con

Physical

2

Neale Hanvey (Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath)

Fifth Report of the PACAC: Response to COVID-19 Pandemic

Alba

Physical

3

Sir Bernard Jenkin (Harwich and North Essex)

Fifth Report of the PACAC: Response to COVID-19 Pandemic

Con

Virtual

4

Mr Mark Harper (Forest of Dean)

Fifth Report of the PACAC: Response to COVID-19 Pandemic

Con

Physical

5

Jackie Doyle-Price (Thurrock)

Fifth Report of the PACAC: Response to COVID-19 Pandemic

Con

Physical

6

Tom Randall (Gedling)

Fifth Report of the PACAC: Response to COVID-19 Pandemic

Con

Physical

7

Simon Baynes (Clwyd South)

Fifth Report of the PACAC: Response to COVID-19 Pandemic

Con

Physical

8

Joy Morrissey (Beaconsfield)

Fifth Report of the PACAC: Response to COVID-19 Pandemic

Con

Physical

9

Dr Kieran Mullan (Crewe and Nantwich)

Fifth Report of the PACAC: Response to COVID-19 Pandemic

Con

Virtual

10

Jack Dromey (Birmingham, Erdington)

Fifth Report of the PACAC: Response to COVID-19 Pandemic

Lab

Physical

11

Penny Mordaunt (Portsmouth North)

Fifth Report of the PACAC: Response to COVID-19 Pandemic

Con

Physical

12

Mr William Wragg (Hazel Grove)

Fifth Report of the PACAC: Response to COVID-19 Pandemic

Con

Physical

General Debate: Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Debate will begin at about 3.30pm after the conclusion of the previous debate. It may continue until 5.00pm.

Order

Member

Debate

Party

Virtual/ Physical

1

Ian Mearns (Gateshead)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Lab

Virtual

2

Bob Blackman (Harrow East)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Virtual

3

Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (South Shields)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Lab

Physical

4

Sir David Amess (Southend West)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

5

Lilian Greenwood (Nottingham South)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Lab

Physical

6

Dr Liam Fox (North Somerset)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

7

John Cryer (Leyton and Wanstead)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Lab

Physical

8

Martin Vickers (Cleethorpes)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

9

Dawn Butler (Brent Central)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Lab

Virtual

10

Tom Randall (Gedling)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

11

Meg Hillier (Hackney South and Shoreditch)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Lab

Physical

12

Greg Smith (Buckingham)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

13

Jon Trickett (Hemsworth)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Lab

Physical

14

Laura Farris (Newbury)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

15

Stephen Flynn (Aberdeen South)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

SNP

Physical

16

Fiona Bruce (Congleton)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

17

Siobhain McDonagh (Mitcham and Morden)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Lab

Physical

18

Mike Wood (Dudley South)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Virtual

19

Rachel Hopkins (Luton South)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Lab

Virtual

20

Elliot Colburn (Carshalton and Wallington)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Virtual

21

Margaret Greenwood (Wirral West)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Lab

Virtual

22

Lia Nici (Great Grimsby)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Virtual

23

Alison Thewliss (Glasgow Central)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

SNP

Physical

24

Mr Steve Baker (Wycombe)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

25

Rachael Maskell (York Central)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Lab

Virtual

26

James Daly (Bury North)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Virtual

27

Fleur Anderson (Putney)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Lab

Virtual

28

David Johnston (Wantage)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

29

Navendu Mishra (Stockport)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Lab

Virtual

30

Tom Hunt (Ipswich)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

31

Christine Jardine (Edinburgh West)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

LD

Physical

32

Mr Richard Holden (North West Durham)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

33

Jim Shannon (Strangford)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

DUP

Physical

34

Alexander Stafford (Rother Valley)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

35

Shaun Bailey (West Bromwich West)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

36

Jonathan Gullis (Stoke-on-Trent North)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

37

Jacob Young (Redcar)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

38

Christian Wakeford (Bury South)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical

39

Chris Stephens (Glasgow South West)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

SNP

Physical

40

Afzal Khan (Manchester, Gorton)

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Lab

Physical

41

Minister TBC

Matters to be Raised Before the Forthcoming Adjournment

Con

Physical